FibraWiFi Netflix Rifugio Revoltella Apartment
Via Pasquale Revoltella, 11, Trieste, Italy
Most popular services
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Three-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 6
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment offers air conditioning, a washing machine, heating, as well as a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
General:
Air conditioning, Heating
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Facilities - FibraWiFi Netflix Rifugio Revoltella Apartment
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
FibraWiFi Netflix Rifugio Revoltella Apartment is situated at Via Pasquale Revoltella, 11, Trieste, Italy.
Room prices at FibraWiFi Netflix Rifugio Revoltella Apartment are available once you select your dates.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through FibraWiFi Netflix Rifugio Revoltella Apartment.
The distance from the center of Trieste to the apartment is around 1.7 km.
FibraWiFi Netflix Rifugio Revoltella Apartment has a single room category: Three-Bedroom Apartment.
Hotel staff at FibraWiFi Netflix Rifugio Revoltella Apartment provide assistance in English and Italian.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!













































